Rosters / Schedule

The First Contact Hockey Camp allows NCAA College Coaches to interact with the Elite hockey player during the camp. The camp is limited to the set amount of players, who want to know exactly what is needed to become a Division I student-athlete. This is an opportunity to compete with players across the globe, in front of NCAA Hockey Coaches.

  

SPOTS REMAINING      UPDATED 5-25-22    1:30 P.M. 

IVY SHOOTOUT –
July 8 – 10

                                      
 ’03-’05                     GOALIES – 1 —–DEFENCEMEN – SOLD OUT–FORWARDS –
1


’06-’07                      GOALIES -1 —- DEFENCEMEN -2–FORWARDS -8

IVY SHOOTOUT
STAFF




Ron Fogarty – Princeton Head Coach
Tommy Davis – Princeton Assistant Coach
David Insalaco – R.I.T.
Mike Towns – Clarkson University
Jason Tapp – Dartmouth College
Derek Schooley – Robert Morris
Joel Beal – Providence College
Matt Woodward – A.I.C.
Dana Borges – Colgate
Keith Fisher – Penn State
Ben Murphy – St. Lawrence University
Dan Jewel – Merrimack
Eric Sorenson – Holy Cross
 
             
JULY 8-10 2022


PRINCETON DIVISION
BLACK
1 Benjamin Launiere – Northern Cyclones
20 Ayvin Eidsness – Northern Cyclones
2 Nicholas Temple – Fenten griffins
3 Justin DeLucia – Salisbury School
4 Donovan Crowley – Avon Old Farms
5 Brandon Cuccaro – NJ Colonials AAA
6 Reilly Burke – Philly Revolution AAA
7 Matteo Salvtatore – Carolina Rage
8 Ryan Starman – New England AAA
9 Grayson Cantarella – Ashburn Xtreme
10 Shane Siwik – Ashurn Xtreme
11 Akira Barbara – Culver
12 William Spradlin – Culver
13 Keegan Fitzgibbons – Northern Cyclones
14 Tyler Sehring – Northern Cyclones
15 Alex LoGuercio – Philips Andover
16 Wills Winemaster P- hilips Andover
17 James Duccilli – Philly Hockey Club
18 Curtis Halpin – Carolina Jr. Canes
19 Antonio Arcaroli – Long Island Gulls

Friday Baker Rink 3:30 pm vs. White
Saturday Pro Skate Olympic 8:00 am vs. Royal Blue
Saturday NCAA Seminar 12:00 pm – McCosh 50
Saturday Pro Skate NHL 2:30 pm. vs. Grey
Sunday Championships TBA

WHITE
1
20 Cristian Green – Belle River Canadiens
2 Connor Thue – Shattuck
3 Thomas Sefton – North Bay AAA
4 Liam Doyle – Windsor AAA
5 Aiden Dunphy – Silver Lake
6 David Taylor – Wyoming Seminar
7 Carson Edington – St James
8 Jack McFeetors – St. Pauls Crusaders
9 Samuel Noad – Elliot Lake Jr. A
10 Quinn Gavin-White – Elliott Lake Jr. A
11 Xavier Boulanger – Kapuskasing AAA
12 Landon Hackler – Ohio BlueJackets AAA
13 Liam Waugh – Ohio BlueJackets AAA
14 Luca Hobbs – Central Ont. WolvesC
15 Jesse Mercier – Windor AAA
16 Pierson Sobush – Sudbury Cubs
17 Daniel Tom – Kenora AAA
18 Drew Constant – Lethbridge
19 Landon Wharton – West Coast Ren AAA

Friday Baker Rink 3:30 pm vs. Black
Saturday Pro Skate Olympic 9:30 am vs. Grey
Saturday NCAA Seminar 12:00 pm – McCosh 50
Saturday Pro Skate NHL 4:00 pm. vs. Royal Blue
Sunday Championships TBA

ROYAL BLUE
1 Wills Seagrave – Stanstead Spartans
20 Blaze Cervelli – Oakland Jr. Grizzlies
2 Timothy Vaculik – American H.A.
3 Brody Archibald – Fraser Valley AAA
4 Justin Koepke – Ontario Reign AAA
5 Lucas Hutten – Novi High School
6 Riley Klas – Boston Jr. Bruins
7 Alex Fookson – Rivers Varsity
8 Shea Walsh – Capitals Hockey Academy
9 Skyler Duncan – Fraser Valley
10 Ethan Beane – Ontario Reign AAA
11 Steve Macias – Ontario Reign AAA
12 Zack Quezada – Ontario Reign AAA
13 Kiki Brown- Boston H.A. AAA
14 Jack Kraemer -Victory honda AAA
15 Jack Anderson – Belle Tire AAA
16 joey Murano – Palm Beach Typhoons
17 Malachi Strompolis-Salama – Reedsburg Wisconsin
18 Kenneth Boychuk – Jersey Whalers
19 Noah Mertz – Mt. St. Charles

Friday Baker Rink 5:00 pm vs. Grey
Saturday Pro Skate Olympic 8:00 am vs. Black
Saturday NCAA Seminar 12:00 pm – McCosh 50
Saturday Pro Skate NHL 4:00 pm. vs. White
Sunday Championships TBA

GREY
1 Trey Thompkins – Hoosac School
20 Reece Westberg – Springfield Pics
2 Jacob Valente- Hoosac School
3 Austin Bailey – Jersey Hitmen
4 Kenneth Kalman – Jersey Hitmen
5 Eric Kois – Jersey Hitmen
6 Eric Kreklewetz – Winnipeg Wild AAA
7 Jordan Grill – Battleford N.Stars
8 Carson Zick – Janesville Jets
9 Clark Furman – Gilmour Academy
10 Martin Tumey – Alaska Oilers
11 Matthew Ripplinger – Swift Current AAA
12 Owen Atkins – Hoosac School
13 Alexi Parent – Hoosac School
14 Corey Devereaux – Texas Stars
15 Theoren Markusson – Texas tigers
16 Noah Drake – Vernal Oilers Jr. A
17 Jack Roberts – St. Pauls
18 Riley Van Son – WillistomNorthampton
19 Brody DeJong – Central Jets

Friday Baker Rink 5:00 pm vs. Royal Blue
Saturday Pro Skate Olympic 9:30 am vs. White
Saturday NCAA Seminar 12:00 pm – McCosh 50
Saturday Pro Skate NHL 2:30 pm. vs. Grey
Sunday Championships TBA

NAVY BLUE
1 Cedrik Dandenault – Cumberland Grads
20 Matthew Saari – Smiths Falls AAA
2 Leonardo Matteucci – Carleto Place AAA
3 Ethan Seibert – Carleto Place AAA
4 Matthew Desiderio – NJ Rockets AAA
5 Jake Johner – NJ Rockets AAA
6 Sam Beauchamp – Ottawa Valley
7 Connor Stratton – NJ Rockets
8 Justin Deshaies – Mount Academy
9 Charlie Kennedy – Mercer Chiefs
10 Jack Rueff – Mercer Chiefs
11 John Sferra – Mercer Chiefs
12 Guillaume Labre – Rockland AAA
13 Dylan McDougall – Rockland AAA
14 Tucker Shields – Rockland Nats Jr.A
15 Jules Facchini – Ottawa Sens AAA
16 Louie DeFalco – NJ Avalanche
17 Matthew Brown – Predators
18 Mason Brown – Aldergrove Kodiaks
19 Gabe Williams – Kingston Gaels AAA

Friday Baker Rink 6:30 pm vs. Kelly Green
Saturday NCAA Seminar 8:30 am. – McCosh 50
Saturday Pro Skate Olympic 11:00 am vs. Red
Saturday Pro Skate NHL 5:30 pm. vs. Vegas Gold
Sunday Championships TBA

KELLY GREEN
1 Hunter Welk – Kitchener Jr. Rangers
20 Tyson Durand – Elgin Middlesex AAA
2 Avinash Sindhu – Brampton 45 AAA
3 John Kotsilidis – Cincinnati Cyclones
4 Nolan Long – Ct Jr. Rangers
5 Lucas Magliozzi – Burlington
6 Cameron Derham – Tri City
7 Julian Mandarino – Toronto Titans
8 Noah Parmenter – Hebron Academy
9 Max Sullovey-Gutstadt – Brampton 45 AAA
10 Harrison MacCallum – Brantford 99ers
11 Rorey Elson – Elgin Middlesex AAA
12 Tyler Cohen – Toronto Titans
13 Alexandr Sutchin- Toronto Titans
14 Hudson Weger – Richmond Hill
15 Dylan Reisky – Don Mills AAA
16 Anthony Piccininno – North York Jr. A
17 D’Arcy Lowe – Halton Hills
18 JJ Fogarty- Lambont Sting AAA
19 Kevin Demeules – Orillia Terriers

Friday Baker Rink 6:30 pm vs. Navy Blue
Saturday NCAA Seminar 8:30 am. – McCosh 50
Saturday Pro Skate Olympic 12:30 pm vs. Vegas Gold
Saturday Pro Skate NHL 7:00 pm. vs. Red
Sunday Championships TBA

VEGAS GOLD
1 Michon Echano – Clarington Toros AAA
20 Christopher Panza – Ontarion Hockey Acad
2 Cyril Jebousek – Notre Dame
3 Bryan Fenlon – Notre Dame AAA
4 Sean Vasilyev – Ontarion Hockey Acade
5 Jacob Skoczylas -Lac St. Louis
6 Jameson Klein – South Shore Kings
7 Greg Proskurovsky – NPU Rebels
8 Cortt Callsion – Kelowna Prep
9 John McKinney – Clarington Toros AAA
10 William Paquet- Intrepide
11 Jonathan Henripin – Intrepide
12 Aaron Shanks – Notre Dame Hounds
13 Wesley Wilding – Notre Dame Hounds
14 Zachary Laroque – Ontario Hockey Academy
15 Laurent Desorcy-Dupont – Seminaire St. Joseph
16 Markeli Morin – Seminaire St. Joseph
17 gabriel Lussier – OHA Maverick AAA
18 Sammy Marcoux – Graal College
19 Ryanlee Wadden – Gatineau

Friday Baker Rink 8:00 pm vs. Red
Saturday NCAA Seminar 8:30 am. – McCosh 50
Saturday Pro Skate Olympic 12:30 pm vs. Kelly Green
Saturday Pro Skate NHL 5:30 pm. vs. Navy Blue
Sunday Championships TBA

RED
1 Nicholas Perry- LA Kings AAA
20 Jackson Shapiro – York Skipjacks AAA
2 Alexander Brown – Cathedral Prep
3 Brayden Sprickleman – Cathedral Prep
4 Liam Waid – Cathedral Prep
5 Milin Aujla – Northfield Mt hermon
6 Jackson Biancheri – Northfield Mt hermon
7 Jesse Shogan – Northfield Mt hermon
8 Ben Cook – Deerfield
9 Joseph Walter – Cathedral Prep
10 Odin Lundstam – Kimball Union
11 Cameron Herr- Deerfield
12 Oleg Bitus – LA Kings AAA
13 Nicholas – Gibson Corpus Christi
14 Jack Lehman – McKinney Northstars
15 Joel Mabin – Nipawin Hawks
16 Brady O’Connor – Arlington Catholic
17 Max Carlsson – Borlanga
18 Adam Urbancic – Team Maryland
19 Brendan Gruber – Team Wisconsin

Friday Baker Rink 8:00 pm vs. Vegas Gold
Saturday NCAA Seminar 8:30 am. – McCosh 50
Saturday Pro Skate Olympic 11:00 am vs. Navy Blue
Saturday Pro Skate NHL 7:00 pm. vs. Kelly Green
Sunday Championships TBA

TIGERS DIVISION

LIGHT BLUE
1 Brooks Lamb – PAC Saints AAA
20 Liam Jackson – Calgary Nstars AAA
2 Andrew Handelman – Tri City
3 Jacob Furbush – Tri City Eagles
4 Evan Causgrove – Edge School
5 Logan Kearley – Calgary Bulls AAA
6 Nicholas Thiesen – PAC Saints AAA
7 Owen Hutzul – SSAC AAA
8 Owen Prohar – St. Albert AAA
9 Anthony Endres – Couer d’Arlene
10 Peter Caloyeras – El Segundo
11 Alex Ewers – Spokane Chiefs
12Gavin Fitzpatrick – New Canaan HS
13 Seth Flett – Okanagan Preg
14 Emanuel Yuen – Calgary Nstars AAA
15 Max Stanton – OHA Edmonton
16 Billy Barbarich – GPAC Storm AAA
17 Macade Ochitwa – Prairie Hockey Academy
18 Drew Waterfield – Shattuck
19 Jack Larson – Shattuck St. Marys

Friday Pro Skate NHL 3:30 pm vs. Dark Green
Saturday Baker Rink 8:00 am vs. Gold
Saturday NCAA Seminar 12:00 pm – McCosh 50
Saturday Pro Skate Olympic 2:00 pm. vs. Orange
Sunday Championships TBA

DARK GREEN
1 Landon Garbitt – Okanagan Preg
20 Harrison DeJong – Lethbridge AAA
2 Michael Green – Knoxville Jr. Ice Bears
3 Easton Banda – Lethbridge AAA
4 Josh Beaudette – Lloydminister AAA
5 Nash Holmes – Delta Hockey Academy
6 Seth Teitleman – Mercer Chiefs
7 Bryson Niemann – WI Elite
8 Cole Ritchie – Valley Forge
9 Colten Nestler – Fargo South
10 Matthew Montoni – Westchester Express
11 Kasey Russell – Lethbridge AAA
12 Treycen Wuttunee – Battleford Stars AAA
13 Luke Davies – North Alberta Xtreme
14 Jaxon Haley – North Alberta Xtreme
15 Kaden MacLean – Notre Dame AAA
16 Bexson Fox – Notre Dame Prep
17 Samuel Malm – NJ Rockets AAA
18 Jake O’Connell – Mercer Chiefs
19 Nate Broll – Salisbury

Friday Pro Skate NHL 3:30 pm vs. Light Blue
Saturday Baker Rink 9:30 am vs. Orange
Saturday NCAA Seminar 12:00 pm – McCosh 50
Saturday Pro Skate Olympic 3:30 pm. vs. Gold
Sunday Championships TBA

GOLD
1 Mason Jones – Utica Comets
20 Mason Kurilovitch – Syracuse AAA
2 Antonio Nevano – Reston Raiders
3 Benjamin Lechner – Providence H.S.
4 Zackary Huebsch – Reapers AAA
5 Benny Biniamin – Ct Junior Rangers Prem
6 Finn Johnston – Ct Junior Rangers Prem
7 Dylan Messier – Springfield Pics
8 Noah Melanson – Sharpshooter Academy
9 Ashton Rach – Airdrie Havoc
10 August Mahler – St. Thomas Academy
11 Bryan Cook – Syracuse Nats AAA
12 Jace Lacey – Plattsburgh Hornets
13 Cannon Wensauer – Syracuse AAA
14 Noah Jimbo – Hoosac School
15 Sam Turkowitz – Hoosac School
16 Bruno Handzel – Providence H.S.
17 Maxim Brakshkis – Ct Junior Rangers Prem
18 Maxim Torkiver – Ct Junior Rangers Prem
19 jack Gordon – Philips Exeter

Friday Pro Skate NHL 5:00 pm vs. Orange
Saturday Baker Rink 8:00 am vs. Light Blue
Saturday NCAA Seminar 12:00 pm – McCosh 50
Saturday Pro Skate Olympic 3:30 pm. vs. Dark Green
Sunday Championships TBA

ORANGE
1 Dylan Bruce – Cylones Academy
20 Caleb Murray – CP Dynamo
2 Gabe Woods – Sarasota Storm
3 Sawyer Levesque – Seacoast Spartans
4 Jacob Heron – Team Maryland
5 Lukas Thibaut – Florida Jr. Panthers
6 Davian Peretti – Washington Caps Pure
7 Nicholas Vacanti – Buffalo Regals AAA
8 Josh Bain – Tampa Bay Jr.
9 Jaden Duprey – Seacoast Perf. Academy
10 Brenden Sickles – Clearwater Ice Storm
11 Jackson Carnes – Florida Eels Elite
12 Nolan Coole – Carolina Jr. Canes AAA
13 Mason Parker – JR. Hurricanes
14 Connor Lawrence – Palmyra Black Knights
15 Max Schaubel – Glancaster
16 Nick DiPaolo – Blyth Academy
17 Cooper Reid – Blyth Prep
18 Matthew White – Amherst Knights AAA
19 Cole Lambert – N. Yarmouth Academy
Friday Pro Skate NHL 5:00 pm vs. Gold

Saturday Baker Rink 9:30 am vs. Dark Green
Saturday NCAA Seminar 12:00 pm – McCosh 50
Saturday Pro Skate Olympic 2:00 pm. vs. Light Blue
Sunday Championships TBA

BLACK
1 Dylan Michelow – South Shore Kings
20
2 Aidan MacKinnon – Plattsville Lakers JR.A
3 Zachary Buffone – Pope Francis Cardinals
4 David Pineda – NJ Avalanche
5 Mason Czaban – Bishops College
6 Benjamin Fadden – Philly Flyers Elite
7 Connor McCann – Pitts Preds AAA
8 Jake Calanni – North Jersey Kings
9 Josh Mann – North Shore H.A.
10 Rafe Pasquini – NYC Cyclones
11 Daniel Sorkin – LI Gulls
12 Ronald Kemly – LI Gulls
13 Thomas Asaro – LI Royals
14 Brendan Landrigan – LI Royals
15 Theo Mitnick – NY Cyclones
16 George Tsoumpariotis – Jr. Islanders
17 Alexander Fusaro – Philly Flyers Elite
18 Ryan Jaffe – Philly Flyers Elite
19 Alexander Gibson – Philly Revolution Elite

Friday Pro Skate NHL 6:30 pm vs. White
Saturday NCAA Seminar 8:30 am – McCosh 50
Saturday Baker Rink 11:00 am vs. Royal Blue
Saturday Pro Skate Olympic 5:00 pm. vs. Grey
Sunday Championships TBA

WHITE
1 Sam Nemec – Wissahickon
20 Giles Heilman – Rice Memorial
2 Colin Junod – Wissahickon
3 Colin Chesnut – Honeybaked AAA
4 Liam Bazner – -Victory Honda AAA
5 Nathan Agostinis – Windsor Jr. Spitfires
6 Joshua Brown – Cambridge AAA
7 Kelsey Wilson – Cambridge AAA
8 Anthony Holleran – Greenville Road
9 Andrew Johnson – Hermantown Hawks
10 Ace Ewanchyna – Flyers Elite
11 Garin Lammers – Kinsmen Terriers
12 Peyton Stowe – Belle tire AAA
13 Aaron VanWie – CarShield AAA
14 Drake Scorzo – Compuware AAA
15 Brendan Tighe – Honeybaked AAA
16 Clark Sandham – Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
17
18 Drake Neal – Cambridge AAA
19 Bryson Aikens – PHA Prep

Friday Pro Skate NHL 6:30 pm vs. Black
Saturday NCAA Seminar 8:30 am – McCosh 50
Saturday Baker Rink 12:30 pm vs. Grey
Saturday Pro Skate Olympic 6:30 pm. vs. Royal Blue
Sunday Championships TBA

ROYAL BLUE
1 Evan Sciarabba – Genesis Hockey Club
20 Deaken Shaw – West Coast Reng. AAA
2 Justin Yu – Boston Hockey Acad
3 Tristan Williams – York Simcoe AAA
4 Tyler Laita – Whitby Wildcats AAA
5 Elijah Weiss – Guelph AAA
6 Lucas Hihn – Niagara N.Stars AAA
7 Cameron McGarry – Carleton Place
8 Samuel Tsao – Millbrook School
9 Jack Olsen – Montclair Blues
10 Nolan Berner – Powers Catholic
11 Nicholas Ferrante – York Simcoe AAA
12 Carter Jones – Whitby Wildcats AAA
13 Mason Korry – Whitby Wildcats AAA
14 Callum Stapley – Whitby Wildcats AAA
15 Kyle Cameron – Pembroke Lumberkings
16 Gavin Clarke – Smiths Falls AAA
17 Liam Calvert – Carleton Place AAA
18 Joe Devlin – Carleton Place AAA
19 Louie Monson – Madison Capitols

Friday Pro Skate NHL 8:00 pm vs. Grey
Saturday NCAA Seminar 8:30 am – McCosh 50
Saturday Baker Rink 11:00 am vs. Black
Saturday Pro Skate Olympic 6:30 pm. vs. White
Sunday Championships TBA

GREY
1 Todd Hiscock – International H.A.
20 Liam Edmonds – Brampton AAA
2 Jakob Jackson – Brampton AAA
3 Nicholas Wlodarczyk – Brampton AAA
4 Logan Burnham – Don Mills AAA
5 Nathan Solomon – Hamilton Bulldogs AAA
6 Oscar WU – North York AAA
7 Cooper Cleaves – Mid Fairfield
8 Evan Greco – Toronto Young Nats
9 Landon Teves – Grey Bruce AAA
10 Denis Kuzmenkov – NJ Colonials AAA
11 Jackson Kubacki – Indy Fuel
12 Hayden fernhout – Brampton AAA
13 Matthew Campanella – Hamilton Bulldogs AAA
14 Jack Gallo Hamilton – Bulldogs AAA
15 Boyu Tian – Markham Majors
16 Victor Ding – Mississauga Reps
17 Andre Cho – Wenatchee Wilderness
18 Yanik Felesakis – Lac St. Louis
19 Matthew Itzkovitz – Lower Canada College

Friday Pro Skate NHL 8:00 pm vs. Royal Blue
Saturday NCAA Seminar 8:30 am – McCosh 50
Saturday Baker Rink 12:30 pm vs. White
Saturday Pro Skate Olympic 5:00 pm. vs. Black
Sunday Championships TBA







HOBEY DIVISION

NAVY BLUE
1 Dimitri Cain – Ontario Jr. Reign AAA
20 Ryan Koch – Palm Beach
2 Thomas Harding – Saskatoon Generals
3 Hudson Davidson – Yellowhead Chiefs AAA
4 Jacob Durdle – Saskatoon Bandits
5 Matt Weber – Pekin Dragons
6 Cooper Jones – Portland Jr. Winterhawks
7 Kael Bilick – NWCAA Bruins
8 Kolton Schulhauser – Estavan Bruins
9
10 Leo Seitz – Saskatoon Stallions
11 Ryan Reynolds – Eastman AAA
12 Liam Nootchtai – Nickel City AAA
13 Emerson Fedak – Notre Dame Hounds
14 Brody Roberts – Oakville Rangers AAA
15 William Wood – Florida Warriors
16 Spencer Kerstner – NWCAA Bruins
17 Josh Weber – Pekin Dragons
18 Jarrett Rainey-Gibson – Tri-Cities
19

Friday Pro Skate Olympic 3:00 pm vs. Kelly Green
Saturday Pro Skate NHL 8:30 am vs. Red
Saturday NCAA Seminar 12:00 pm – McCosh 50
Saturday Baker Rink 2:00 pm. vs. Vegas Gold
Sunday Championships TBA

KELLY GREEN
1 Micky Gross – Southwest Cougars AAA
20 Noah Sinagowitz – Burnaby Winter Club
2 Evan Markel – Burnaby Winter Club
3 Chayton Basanti – Delta Hockey Prep
4 Isa Guram – Delta Hockey Prep
5 Brady Warrington – McKinney North Stars
6 Wyatt Versfelt – American Heritage
7 CJ Hovan – Tampa Crunch
8 Mason Melo – Notre Dame Hounds
9 Keenan Hodgson – North Central Preds
10 Aidan Mukai – Burnaby Winter Club
11 Nicholas Smith – Valley Forge
12 Imaan Atwal – Delta Hockey Prep
13 Ben Funston – Elgin Middlesex
14 carter Fogarty – Lambton Sting
15
16
17 Jordan Porteous – Comox Valley Chiefs
18 Tayden Jones – St. Clair Shores
19 Kaiden Belleville – Chelmsford

Friday Pro Skate Olympic 3:00 pm vs. Navy Blue
Saturday Pro Skate NHL 10:00 am vs. Vegas Gold
Saturday NCAA Seminar 12:00 pm – McCosh 50
Saturday Baker Rink 3:30 pm. vs. Red
Sunday Championships TBA

VEGAS GOLD
1 Tanner Ball – Cathedral Prep
20 Liam Craig – Toms River
2 John Williams – Park city Miners
3 Crue Gard – Winnipeg Thrashers
4
5 Niles Schaefer – Pilot Mound Academy
6 Ethan Biancardi – Glastonbury H.S.
7 Grayson Podey – Casco Bay
8 Mathius Sprickman – Cathedral Prep
9 Dempsey Grim – Park city Miners
10 Amadeo Sim – St. Georges Prep
11 Aydan Wang – St. Georges Prep
12 Charles. Weaver – St. Georges Prep
13 Matteo Paradiso – West Vancouver
14 Steven Wang – San Jose AAA
15 Kameron Lindberg – SnoKing
16 Elias Oleson – Jr. Silvertips
17 Benjamin Groome – North Island Silvertips
18 Liam Nickerson – Cathedral Prep
19

Friday Pro Skate Olympic 4:30 pm vs. Red
Saturday Pro Skate NHL 10:00 am vs. Kelly Green
Saturday NCAA Seminar 12:00 pm – McCosh 50
Saturday Baker 2:00 pm. vs. Navy Blue
Sunday Championships TBA

RED
1 Max Hausman – Westminster Prep
20 AJ Levy – Mid Fairfield
2 Matt Barbacane – Valley Forge AAA
3 Jackson Bloemker – Atlanta Madhatters
4 Jack Rhein – Pal Jr. Islanders
5 Nate Hnatishion – Palmyra AAA
6 Patrick O’Brien- Mercer Chiefs
7 Alex Bitetto – LI Royals AAA
8 Brady Tommasi – St. Josephs
9 Latham Hutchinson – Philly Flyers Elite
10 Brody Matthews – Philly Jr. Flyers
11 Jeff Schroeder – Chiefs
12 Lucien Petros – Jersey Colts
13 Dominic Locricchio – Jersey Wolves
14 Ryan Dyer – Maryland Black Bears
15 Jacob Hannah – Allegheny Badger
16 Reid Tenzer – Jersey Wolves
17 Brandon Ng – Li Edge
18 Roman Arroyo – Pal Islanders
19 Wyatt Ewanchyna – Flyers Elite

Friday Pro Skate Olympic 4:30 pm vs. Vegas Gold
Saturday Pro Skate NHL 8:30 am vs. Navy Blue
Saturday NCAA Seminar 12:00 pm – McCosh 50
Saturday Baker Rink 3:30 pm. vs. Kelly Green
Sunday Championships TBA

LIGHT BLUE
1 Donald Hikey – Ontario Hockey Acad
20 Diogo Lima – Hill Academy
2 Noah Payment – Eastern Ontario Cobras
3 Brandon Taylor – Upper Canada
4 Vincent Piccone – Guelph AAA
5 Henry Brady – North York AAA
6 Tyson Ziegler – Seattle Northwest Stars
7 Justin MacLeod – Cree Nation Bears
8
9 Dean Fawthrop – Eastern Ontario AAA
10 Kayden Buller – Upper Canada
11 Camden Cunningham-Fetch- Eastern Ontario Cobras
12 AJ Frost – Eastern Ontario Cobras
13 Richard Behr – Arrows Hockey
14 Memphis Belleville – Chelmsford
15 Sutter Baily – Carnduff Devils
16 Matthew Gresko – Red Bank Generals
17 Filip Hidas- St. Peters Prep
18 Antonino Gentile – St. Rita
19 Owen Converse – St. Lawrence Steel

Friday Pro Skate Olympic 6:00 pm vs. Dark Green
Saturday NCAA Seminar 8:30 am. – McCosh 50
Saturday Pro Skate NHL 11:30 am vs. Gold
Saturday Baker 5:00 pm. vs. Orange
Sunday Championships TBA

DARK GREEN
1 Niklas Stathos – Kanata Blazers
20 Tyler White – Texas Tigers
2 William Adamson – Kanata Blazers
3 Daniel Caceros – Kanata Blazers
4 Lexi Kert – St. Andrews College
5 Jenssen Morgan – Upper Ottawa
6 Wyatt Bakalis – Howard Huskies
7 Dylan Adamson – Ottawa Sting
8 Joshua Weekes – Ottawa Sting
9 Chase Markusson – Texas Tigers
10 Tye Lapensee – Kanata Blazers
11 Matthew MacKenzie- Kanata Blazers
12 Jack McGuire – Kanata Blazers
13 Matteo Chiavetti – Blyth Academy
14 Francesco Sanita – Blyth Academy
15 Skyler Turner – Cincinnati Swords
16 Elias Ponte – Olentangy Liberty
17 Austin Bryant – Proctor
18 Benjamin Haley – Wooster School
19 Braeden Marsh – Middlesex Prep

Friday Pro Skate Olympic 6:00 pm vs. Light Blue
Saturday NCAA Seminar 8:30 am. – McCosh 50
Saturday Pro Skate NHL 1:00 pm vs. Orange
Saturday Baker Rink 6:30 pm. vs. Gold
Sunday Championships TBA

GOLD
1 Jake Dignard – Nepean Raiders
20 Gavin Salazar – Stillwater
2 Matthew Ostapyk – Nepean Raiders
3 Roman Hache – Rideau St. Lawrence
4 Blake Sheridan – Rideau St. Lawrence
5 Liam Loughery – Shawnigan Lake
6 Lincoln Gambol – Cleveland Barons
7 Levi Wiley – Mission
8 Cole Salazar – Stillwater
9
10 Oliver Kramp – Edge Prep
11 Benjamin Nord – Edge Prep
12 Charles-Edward Roberge- CIHA Academy
13
14 Cohen Springer – Cheektowaga
15 Trent Carter – Central Huron
16 David Fridman. -Ct. jr. Rangers
17 Austin Uecker- New Ulm
18 Max St. Laurent – Gloucester Rangers
19 Noah Watson – Hawkesbury Hawks

Friday Pro Skate Olympic 7:30 pm vs. Orange
Saturday NCAA Seminar 8:30 am. – McCosh 50
Saturday Pro Skate NHL 11:30 am vs. Light Blue
Saturday Baker Rink 6:30 pm. vs. Dark Green
Sunday Championships TBA

ORANGE
1 Sammy Malhotra – Ottawa Sting
20 Luke Suys – Ottawa Jr. 67’s
2 Joshua Plourde – OHA Mavericks
3 Bryan Shaw – Ohio Prospects
4 Logan Power – Ottawa Jr. 67’s
5 Connell Trenholm – Ottawa Valley
6 Rhys Legault – Nashville Jr. Preds
7 Toby Almstedt – Ottawa Sting
8 John Stephenson – Steamboat Springs
9 Thomas McEvoy – Ottawa Jr. 67’s
10 Nate Driscoll – OHA
11 Samuel Lussier – Ontario Hockey Acad
12 John Collins-Williams – Ottawa Jr. 67’s
13 Thierry Demers – Ottawa Jr. 67’s
14 Alexandre Gour – Ottawa Jr. 67’s
15 Shaan Kingwell – Ottawa Jr. 67’s
16 Noah Lavoie – Millbrook Knights
17 Winston Yang – Ottawa Valley
18 Alexander Sweeney – New Milford
19 Jason Jia – Sheffield England

Friday Pro Skate Olympic 7:30 pm vs. Gold
Saturday NCAA Seminar 8:30 am. – McCosh 50
Saturday Pro Skate NHL 1:00 pm vs. Dark Green
Saturday Baker Rink 5:00 pm. vs. Light Blue
Sunday Championships TBA